+1(509) 993-3408 tyler@mdgresidential.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold Resume
    3. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Reviews
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    14240 Lake Hills BLVD, Bellevue, WA 98007

    $1,299,950

    $1,299,950

    4 Beds1.75 Baths1,520 SqFt

    14240 Lake Hills BLVD, Bellevue, WA 98007

    Real Broker LLC • Tyler Morgan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    4119 102nd AVE E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    $705,000

    $650,000

    8.5%
    5 Beds2.5 Baths3,440 SqFt

    4119 102nd AVE E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Kathy Lawber

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    16011 74th AVE NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

    $1,525,000

    $1,424,988

    7.0%
    5 Beds2.75 Baths2,714 SqFt

    16011 74th AVE NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

    Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Alee Heidar

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    23812 SE 253rd PL, Maple Valley, WA 98038

    $1,030,000

    $1,099,000

    6.3%
    5 Beds2.5 Baths3,270 SqFt

    23812 SE 253rd PL, Maple Valley, WA 98038

    Real Broker LLC • Tyler Morgan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    13602 102nd DR SE #10, Snohomish, WA 98296

    $1,699,995

    $1,749,995

    2.9%
    6 Beds2.75 Baths3,259 SqFt

    13602 102nd DR SE #10, Snohomish, WA 98296

    D.R. Horton • Diane Stapleton

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    13018 7th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98168

    $399,950

    $399,950

    3 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt

    13018 7th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98168

    Real Broker LLC • Tyler Morgan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    27460 316th WAY SE, Ravensdale, WA 98051

    $2,375,000

    $2,400,000

    1.0%
    5 Beds4.5 Baths4,520 SqFt

    27460 316th WAY SE, Ravensdale, WA 98051

    Icon Group • Jerome S Watson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    19725 76th AVE W #B8, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    $275,000

    $299,000

    8.0%
    2 Beds1.75 Baths880 SqFt

    19725 76th AVE W #B8, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    Real Broker LLC • Tyler Morgan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    18930 Bothell Everett HWY #F304, Bothell, WA 98012

    $412,000

    $410,000

    0.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath964 SqFt

    18930 Bothell Everett HWY #F304, Bothell, WA 98012

    Real Broker LLC • Tyler Morgan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    3126 Meeker AVE NE, Tacoma, WA 98422

    $615,000

    $600,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,512 SqFt

    3126 Meeker AVE NE, Tacoma, WA 98422

    Skyline Properties, Inc. • Julie L Mayer

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    2203 Blaine CIR SE, Renton, WA 98055

    $654,500

    $699,000

    6.4%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,710 SqFt

    2203 Blaine CIR SE, Renton, WA 98055

    Real Broker LLC • Tyler Morgan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1501 Tacoma AVE S #307, Tacoma, WA 98402

    $290,000

    $299,000

    3.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

    1501 Tacoma AVE S #307, Tacoma, WA 98402

    Real Broker LLC • Tyler Morgan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    7736 17th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    $1,295,000

    $1,295,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    7736 17th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    Tribeca NW Real Estate • Garrett Whipple

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1136 13th AVE #104, Seattle, WA 98122

    $238,800

    $255,500

    6.5%
    1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

    1136 13th AVE #104, Seattle, WA 98122

    Real Broker LLC • Tyler Morgan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    9342 Deuce CT NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    $765,000

    $769,950

    0.6%
    5 Beds2.75 Baths2,717 SqFt

    9342 Deuce CT NE, Lacey, WA 98516

    Real Broker LLC • Tyler Morgan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    18910 Bothell Everett Hwy ##K1, Bothell, WA 98012

    $470,000

    $489,000

    3.9%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,107 SqFt

    18910 Bothell Everett Hwy ##K1, Bothell, WA 98012

    Real Broker LLC • Josh Pelayo Gomez

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    17425 NE 88th PL #C, Redmond, WA 98052

    $575,000

    $589,950

    2.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths937 SqFt

    17425 NE 88th PL #C, Redmond, WA 98052

    Real Broker LLC • Tyler Morgan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    10716 211th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    $575,000

    $579,900

    0.8%
    4 Beds2.75 Baths2,410 SqFt

    10716 211th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Redfin • Don Bleha

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1729 18th AVE #302, Seattle, WA 98122

    $615,000

    $615,000

    2 Beds1.75 Baths916 SqFt

    1729 18th AVE #302, Seattle, WA 98122

    Real Broker LLC • Tyler Morgan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1009 E Orange AVE, Burlington, WA 98233

    $413,000

    $425,000

    2.8%
    2 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt

    1009 E Orange AVE, Burlington, WA 98233

    Real Broker LLC • Tyler Morgan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    2304 60th ST SE, Everett, WA 98203

    $485,000

    $499,000

    2.8%
    2 Beds1 Bath763 SqFt

    2304 60th ST SE, Everett, WA 98203

    John L. Scott Mukilteo • Kelli Leese

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    2444 NE Athlon CT, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    $799,000

    $799,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,717 SqFt

    2444 NE Athlon CT, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Keller Williams Greater 360 • Lindsay Martin

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    24627 SE 2nd PI, Sammamish, WA 98074

    $2,650,000

    $2,700,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds2.75 Baths3,770 SqFt

    24627 SE 2nd PI, Sammamish, WA 98074

    Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC • Lei Huang

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    10 N Robinson RD, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    $27,000

    $27,000

    0.04 Acres

    10 N Robinson RD, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    Real Broker LLC • Tyler Morgan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    logo-whiteWhite logo - no background
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Sold Resume
        3. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Me
        2. Reviews
        Blogs
        Contact Us
        Sold Resume
    Tyler Morgan

    Tyler Morgan License ID: 100915

    +1(509) 993-3408 tyler@mdgresidential.com

    1400 112th Ave SE, Suite 100, Bellevue, Washington 98004

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    logo-whiteWhite logo - no background
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings